Geospatial Data

Buy highly accurate geospatial data from 341.897.577 businesses worldwide. Geospatial data is data about objects, events, or phenomena that have a location on the surface of the earth. It's mostly used for apps, systems, mapping and utilize geomarketing campaigns.

Pin point to any company worldwide with highly our accurate geospatial data

It’s important to have the exact location of your customers and prospect. Often a postal address is just not enough, because many countries don’t have a standardized postal code system. By using our geospatial database with 300 million+ companies you can locate companies by razor sharp precision by latitude and longitude. Our highly accurate Geospatial data is used for all purposes: from building your app or route optimization system to geo-marketing campaigns with extreme precision. Have an edge against your competition with our hyper localized data.  Ask us for a quote!

Purchase a geospatial database in three steps:

1

Tell us which regions you need

Our team of data experts take the time to understand your business, target group and campaign. Based on these insights we create a highly targeted geospatial database based on more than 10.000 criteria and 200 Geospatial Data. From country, city and number of employees to industry type and revenue.

2

Get a quick count of your Geospatial database

You’ll get free quote and a detailed count of your Geospatial database within 24 hours. On request we can provide a free sample with a selection of 10 records. Based on your feedback we polish the Geospatial data to perfection.

3

Geospatial data delivery in 24 hours

Satisfied and want to launch your campaign? Then we deliver the Geospatial data in Excel /CSV within 24 hours. And you can start your marketing efforts with uttermost effectiveness.

Which Geospatial Data can BoldData deliver?

Longitude167119294
Latitude167119294
GeoLevel167105510
GeoConfidence125476654
Geo positioning code34309765
Geo positioning code9226782
Level of geocoding 1 = town, 2 = street, 3 = block3745030
score comparison between adres and geocoding (0,00 lowest level to 1,00 best level)1093733
Address1166773309
Address273003112
AddressStreet165140657
AddressHouseNumber142585137
PostCode161568704
City169080747
Province153623456
Country173911493
Language173701662
Phone74428804
Fax15585980
Mobile13394212
Website16426096
Email9031276
NationalID95964334

What is Geospatial data?

Geospatial data is data about objects, events, or phenomena that have a location on the surface of the earth. The location may be static in the short-term (e.g., the location of a road, an earthquake event, children living in poverty), or dynamic (e.g., a moving vehicle or pedestrian, the spread of an infectious disease). Geospatial data combines location information (usually coordinates on the earth), attribute information (the characteristics of the object, event, or phenomena concerned), and often also temporal information (the time or life span at which the location and attributes exist).

The word geospatial is used to indicate that data that has a geographic component to it.  This means that the records in a dataset have locational information tied to them such as geographic data in the form of coordinates, address, city, or ZIP code. GIS data is a form of geospatial data.  Other geospatial data can originate from GPS data, satellite imagery, and geotagging.

Want to get started with our Geospatial Data?

Tell us your target group and we send you a free quote. Call +31(0)20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl. Do you want to place your order? Simply confirm your selection by replying to the e-mail. BoldData delivers the database (in Excel) within 24 hours by e-mail.

What you can expect from BoldData

  • Global coverage, unbeatable Geospatial data
  • Geospatial data for any purpose
  • Privacy compliant: business data you can trust
  • Delivery within 24 hours
  • Delivered in a custom Excel sheet or in bulk/API
  • Our customers rate us 9.3 out of 10

See more data here

[gravityforms id="16" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_16' ><div id='gf_16' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_16' action='/en/database/geospatial/#gf_16'> <div class='gform_body'><ul id='gform_fields_16' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id='field_16_19' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_19' id='input_16_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='' /></li><li id='field_16_2' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_2' >Voornaam<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_16_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Voornaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_16_3' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_3' >Achternaam<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_16_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Achternaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_16_4' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_4' >Zakelijk e-mailadres<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_16_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zakelijk e-mailadres' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id='field_16_5' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_5' >Telefoon<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_16_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefoon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_16_6' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_6' >Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_16_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_16_7' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id='field_16_8' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id='field_16_9' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id='field_16_10' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id='field_16_11' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id='field_16_12' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id='field_16_13' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id='field_16_14' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id='field_16_15' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id='field_16_16' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id='field_16_17' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id='field_16_18' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id='field_16_20' class='gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_20' >Comments</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_16_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_16_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li> </ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_16'><span>Stuur me de sample list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=16&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='16' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_16' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_16' id='gform_target_page_number_16' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_16' id='gform_source_page_number_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_ajax_frame_16' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type='text/javascript'>jQuery(document).ready(function($){gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_16').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_16');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_16').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_16').val();gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [16, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_16').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [16]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_16').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [16, current_page]);} );} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_render', function(event, formId, currentPage){if(formId == 16) {if(typeof Placeholders != 'undefined'){ Placeholders.enable(); }} } );jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_conditional_logic', function(event, formId, fields, isInit){} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).ready(function(){jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [16, 1]) } ); </script>
[gravityforms id="17" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_17' ><div id='gf_17' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_17' action='/en/database/geospatial/#gf_17'> <div class='gform_body'><ul id='gform_fields_17' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id='field_17_21' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_21' id='input_17_21' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='' /></li><li id='field_17_2' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_2' >Vorname<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_17_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Vorname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_17_3' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_3' >Nachname<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_17_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Nachname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_17_4' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_4' >Geschäftliche E-Mail<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_17_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Geschäftliche E-Mail' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id='field_17_5' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_5' >Telefon<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_17_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_17_6' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_6' >Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_17_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_17_8' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_8' id='input_17_8' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/geospatial/' /></li><li id='field_17_9' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_9"></li><li id='field_17_10' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_10"></li><li id='field_17_11' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id='field_17_12' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_12"></li><li id='field_17_13' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id='field_17_14' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_14"></li><li id='field_17_15' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id='field_17_16' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id='field_17_17' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_17"></li><li id='field_17_18' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_18"></li><li id='field_17_19' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_19"></li><li id='field_17_20' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_20"></li><li id='field_17_22' class='gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_22' >Comments</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_22' id='input_17_22' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_17_22'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li> </ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_17'><span>Senden Sie mir die Testdatei</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=17&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='17' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_17' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_17' id='gform_target_page_number_17' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_17' id='gform_source_page_number_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_ajax_frame_17' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type='text/javascript'>jQuery(document).ready(function($){gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_17').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_17');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_17').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_17').val();gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [17, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_17').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [17]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_17').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [17, current_page]);} );} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_render', function(event, formId, currentPage){if(formId == 17) {if(typeof Placeholders != 'undefined'){ Placeholders.enable(); }} } );jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_conditional_logic', function(event, formId, fields, isInit){} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).ready(function(){jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [17, 1]) } ); </script>
[gravityforms id="19" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_19' ><div id='gf_19' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_19' action='/en/database/geospatial/#gf_19'> <div class='gform_body'><ul id='gform_fields_19' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id='field_19_2' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_2' >Email<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_19_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Ihre E-Mail-Adresse?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id='field_19_20' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_20' >Message<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_19_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Ihre Ziel? Ex. „Ich brauche eine Liste von Architekten in den USA und Europa“' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id='field_19_3' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_3' id='input_19_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></li><li id='field_19_4' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_4' id='input_19_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></li><li id='field_19_5' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_5' id='input_19_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></li><li id='field_19_6' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_6' id='input_19_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='27/10/2021' /></li><li id='field_19_7' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_7' id='input_19_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/geospatial/' /></li><li id='field_19_8' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id='field_19_9' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id='field_19_10' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id='field_19_11' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id='field_19_12' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id='field_19_13' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id='field_19_14' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id='field_19_15' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id='field_19_16' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id='field_19_17' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id='field_19_18' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id='field_19_19' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li> </ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_19'><span>Senden</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=19&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='19' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_19' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_19' id='gform_target_page_number_19' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_19' id='gform_source_page_number_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_ajax_frame_19' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type='text/javascript'>jQuery(document).ready(function($){gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_19').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_19');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_19').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_19').val();gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [19, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_19').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [19]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_19').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [19, current_page]);} );} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_render', function(event, formId, currentPage){if(formId == 19) {if(typeof Placeholders != 'undefined'){ Placeholders.enable(); }} } );jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_conditional_logic', function(event, formId, fields, isInit){} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).ready(function(){jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [19, 1]) } ); </script>
[gravityforms id="18" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_18' ><div id='gf_18' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_18' action='/en/database/geospatial/#gf_18'> <div class='gform_body'><ul id='gform_fields_18' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id='field_18_2' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_2' >Email<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_18_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Je e-mailadres?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id='field_18_20' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_20' >Message<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_18_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Je target? Bijv. “Ik heb een lijst van architecten nodig in Amerika en Europa”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id='field_18_3' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_3' id='input_18_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></li><li id='field_18_4' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_4' id='input_18_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></li><li id='field_18_5' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_5' id='input_18_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></li><li id='field_18_6' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_6' id='input_18_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='27/10/2021' /></li><li id='field_18_7' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_7' id='input_18_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/geospatial/' /></li><li id='field_18_8' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id='field_18_9' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id='field_18_10' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id='field_18_11' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id='field_18_12' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id='field_18_13' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id='field_18_14' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id='field_18_15' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id='field_18_16' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id='field_18_17' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id='field_18_18' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id='field_18_19' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li> </ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_18'><span>Verstuur</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=18&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='18' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_18' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_18' id='gform_target_page_number_18' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_18' id='gform_source_page_number_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_ajax_frame_18' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type='text/javascript'>jQuery(document).ready(function($){gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_18').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_18');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_18').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_18').val();gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [18, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_18').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [18]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_18').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [18, current_page]);} );} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_render', function(event, formId, currentPage){if(formId == 18) {if(typeof Placeholders != 'undefined'){ Placeholders.enable(); }} } );jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_conditional_logic', function(event, formId, fields, isInit){} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).ready(function(){jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [18, 1]) } ); </script>
[gravityforms id="15" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_15' ><div id='gf_15' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_15' action='/en/database/geospatial/#gf_15'> <div class='gform_body'><ul id='gform_fields_15' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id='field_15_19' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_19' id='input_15_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='' /></li><li id='field_15_2' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_2' >First name<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_15_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='First name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_15_3' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_3' >Last name<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_15_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Last name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_15_4' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_4' >Business email<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_15_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Business email' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id='field_15_5' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_5' >Phone number<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_15_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Phone number' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_15_6' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_6' >Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_15_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /></div></li><li id='field_15_7' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id='field_15_8' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id='field_15_9' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id='field_15_10' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id='field_15_11' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id='field_15_12' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id='field_15_13' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id='field_15_14' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id='field_15_15' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id='field_15_16' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id='field_15_17' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id='field_15_18' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id='field_15_20' class='gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_20' >Comments</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_15_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_15_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li> </ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_15'><span>Get the example list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=15&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='15' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_15' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_15' id='gform_target_page_number_15' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_15' id='gform_source_page_number_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_ajax_frame_15' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type='text/javascript'>jQuery(document).ready(function($){gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_15').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_15');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_15').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_15').val();gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [15, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_15').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [15]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_15').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [15, current_page]);} );} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_render', function(event, formId, currentPage){if(formId == 15) {if(typeof Placeholders != 'undefined'){ Placeholders.enable(); }} } );jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_conditional_logic', function(event, formId, fields, isInit){} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).ready(function(){jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [15, 1]) } ); </script>
[gravityforms id="10" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_10' ><div id='gf_10' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_10' action='/en/database/geospatial/#gf_10'> <div class='gform_body'><ul id='gform_fields_10' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id='field_10_2' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_2' >Email<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_10_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Your e-mail address?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id='field_10_20' class='gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible' ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_20' >Message<span class='gfield_required'>*</span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_10_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Your target? Ex. “I need a list of architects in USA and Europe”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id='field_10_3' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_3' id='input_10_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></li><li id='field_10_4' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_4' id='input_10_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></li><li id='field_10_5' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_5' id='input_10_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></li><li id='field_10_6' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_6' id='input_10_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='27/10/2021' /></li><li id='field_10_7' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input name='input_7' id='input_10_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/geospatial/' /></li><li id='field_10_8' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id='field_10_9' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id='field_10_10' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id='field_10_11' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id='field_10_12' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id='field_10_13' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id='field_10_14' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id='field_10_15' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id='field_10_16' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id='field_10_17' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id='field_10_18' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id='field_10_19' class='gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible' ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li> </ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_10'><span>Submit</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=10&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='10' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_10' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_10' id='gform_target_page_number_10' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_10' id='gform_source_page_number_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_ajax_frame_10' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type='text/javascript'>jQuery(document).ready(function($){gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_10').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_10');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_10').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_10').val();gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [10, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_10').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [10]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_10').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [10, current_page]);} );} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_render', function(event, formId, currentPage){if(formId == 10) {if(typeof Placeholders != 'undefined'){ Placeholders.enable(); }} } );jQuery(document).bind('gform_post_conditional_logic', function(event, formId, fields, isInit){} );</script><script type='text/javascript'> jQuery(document).ready(function(){jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [10, 1]) } ); </script>
Request sample 10 free records
Path
Call
Path
+31(0)20 705 2360