Company Data

Fuel your data driven project with GDPR proof company data from all 310,401,777 businesses in the World. Delivered in bulk or custom made to your needs in a Excel sheet within 24 hours

Enter new markets with accurate company data

Every single business from our company data with 310 million+ companies comes directly from local sources that you can trust and that are GDPR proof. These sources include chamber of commerces, market surveys, business listings, directories, magazines, public records, websites, conferences, telephone directories, publishers, social media and commercial partnerships.

More company data with added value

All our company data is enriched continuously by automated processes and human eyes on a ongoing basis. This results in higher coverage of financial metrics, revenue, websites, contact details, email addresses, mobile phone numbers, latitude/longitude, revenue, employee size, opening hours, geocodes, import / export.Have an edge against your competition with our comprehensive B2B company data. Delivered in a custom-made Excel sheet, bulk dataset or API. Simply ask us for a quote via the contact form.

310,401,777 Companies World wide

Company Data Africa4371144
Company Data Asia-Pasific113157162
Company Data Central America1935018
Company Data Central Asia2356534
Company Data Central/Eastern Europe22186099
Company Data Middle East3258583
Company Data North America68111109
Company Data Oceania10517356
Company Data South America30499597
Company Data Western Europe54009175
Total Worldwide310401777

Purchase company data in three steps:

1

Tell us who you want to target

Our team of data experts take the time to understand your business, target group and campaign. Based on these insights we create a highly targeted company data based on more than 10.000 criteria. From country and number of employees to industry type and job title.

2

Get a quick count of your company data

You’ll get free quote and a detailed count within 24 hours. On request we can provide a free sample with a selection of 10 contacts. Based on your feedback we polish the selection with company data to perfection.

3

Delivery in 24 hours

Satisfied and want to launch your campaign? Then we deliver the company database in Excel /CSV within 24 hours. And you can start your marketing efforts with uttermost effectiveness

Company Data for tech teams

Today more and more companies and startups know where to find us to buy data in bulk to fuel their application. Often it is even an essential part to be able to build the application at all. For example if you want to start a phone book app. You can still build such a nice app and develop a search engine, but if you don’t have names, phone numbers and addresses, you can’t start. Do you have a specific app for yoga schools, restaurants or do you want to start a fintech company? BoldData is the specialist in supplying highly accurate company data In bulk licenses or real time via an API.

Keep your own company data up-to-date by BoldData

Keeping your data in good condition is often overlooked by companies and even by the biggest companies on the planet. Because obtaining data is one thing, but maintaining your data properly is a whole different ball game. Especially now that data is coming in through all kinds of channels: from social media to newsletter subscriptions and website leads. Add to that the fact that account managers enter new contacts into your CRM system every day. But don’t think that an account manager will adjust the address and telephone number if a company is moving offices. More data means more care to keep your company data up-to-date and clean.

What you can expect from our company data?

  • Global coverage, unbeatable local company data
  • Company data for any purpose
  • Privacy compliant: company data you can trust
  • Delivery within 24 hours
  • Delivered in a custom Excel sheet or in bulk via S3
  • Our customers rate us 9.3 out of 10
[gravityforms id="16" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_16' ><div id='gf_16' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_16' action='/en/company-data/#gf_16' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_97a657d27711d1dc78640c219abbb574" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_97a657d27711d1dc78640c219abbb574" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_16' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_16_19" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_19"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_19' id='input_16_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Sample-consumer-mass-list.xlsx' /></div></li><li id="field_16_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_2' >Voornaam<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_16_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Voornaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_3"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_3' >Achternaam<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_16_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Achternaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_4"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_4' >Zakelijk e-mailadres<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_16_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zakelijk e-mailadres' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_5"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_5' >Telefoon<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_16_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefoon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_6"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_6' >Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_16_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_7" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_7"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id="field_16_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_16_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_16_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_16_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_16_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_16_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_16_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_16_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_16_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_16_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_16_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_16_20" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_20' >Phone</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_16_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_16_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_16'><span>Stuur me de sample list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=16&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='16' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_16' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_16' id='gform_target_page_number_16' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_16' id='gform_source_page_number_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_ajax_frame_16' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_16').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_16');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_16').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_16').val();gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [16, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_16').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [16]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_16').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_16').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [16, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="17" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_17' ><div id='gf_17' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_17' action='/en/company-data/#gf_17' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_20b2f243dec82d34b641b3da51be7b12" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_20b2f243dec82d34b641b3da51be7b12" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_17' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_17_21" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_21"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_21' id='input_17_21' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Sample-consumer-mass-list.xlsx' /></div></li><li id="field_17_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_2' >Vorname<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_17_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Vorname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_3"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_3' >Nachname<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_17_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Nachname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_4"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_4' >Geschäftliche E-Mail<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_17_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Geschäftliche E-Mail' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_5"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_5' >Telefon<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_17_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_6"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_6' >Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_17_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_8" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_8"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_8' id='input_17_8' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/company-data/' /></div></li><li id="field_17_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_17_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_17_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_17_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_17_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_17_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_17_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_17_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_17_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_17_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_17_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_19"></li><li id="field_17_20" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_20"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_20"></li><li id="field_17_22" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_22"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_22' >Email</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_22' id='input_17_22' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_17_22'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_17'><span>Senden Sie mir die Testdatei</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=17&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='17' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_17' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_17' id='gform_target_page_number_17' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_17' id='gform_source_page_number_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_ajax_frame_17' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_17').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_17');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_17').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_17').val();gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [17, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_17').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [17]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_17').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_17').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [17, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="19" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_19' ><div id='gf_19' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_19' action='/en/company-data/#gf_19' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_85fe639224ae51c8f61208e3574f5dbc" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_85fe639224ae51c8f61208e3574f5dbc" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_19' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_19_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_19_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Ihre E-Mail-Adresse?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_19_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_19_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Ihre Ziel? Ex. „Ich brauche eine Liste von Architekten in den USA und Europa“' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_19_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_3"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_19_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_19_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_4"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_19_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_19_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_5"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_19_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_19_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_6"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_19_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='09/02/2023' /></div></li><li id="field_19_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_7"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_19_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/company-data/' /></div></li><li id="field_19_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_19_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_19_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_19_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_19_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_19_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_19_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_19_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_19_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_19_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_19_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_19_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_19'><span>Senden</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=19&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='19' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_19' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_19' id='gform_target_page_number_19' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_19' id='gform_source_page_number_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_ajax_frame_19' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_19').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_19');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_19').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_19').val();gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [19, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_19').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [19]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_19').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_19').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [19, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="18" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_18' ><div id='gf_18' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_18' action='/en/company-data/#gf_18' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_1ca76301c37c3fc802a849fa04a296bf" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_1ca76301c37c3fc802a849fa04a296bf" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_18' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_18_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_18_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Je e-mailadres?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_18_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_18_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Je target? Bijv. “Ik heb een lijst van architecten nodig in Amerika en Europa”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_18_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_3"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_18_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_18_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_4"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_18_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_18_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_5"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_18_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_18_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_6"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_18_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='09/02/2023' /></div></li><li id="field_18_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_7"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_18_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/company-data/' /></div></li><li id="field_18_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_18_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_18_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_18_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_18_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_18_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_18_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_18_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_18_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_18_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_18_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_18_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_18'><span>Verstuur</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=18&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='18' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_18' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_18' id='gform_target_page_number_18' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_18' id='gform_source_page_number_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_ajax_frame_18' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_18').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_18');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_18').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_18').val();gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [18, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_18').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [18]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_18').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_18').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [18, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="15" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_15' ><div id='gf_15' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_15' action='/en/company-data/#gf_15' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_a4622a172932564600ed4a3e79fbeb7d" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_a4622a172932564600ed4a3e79fbeb7d" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_15' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_15_19" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_19"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_19' id='input_15_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Sample-consumer-mass-list.xlsx' /></div></li><li id="field_15_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_2' >First name<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_15_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='First name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_3"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_3' >Last name<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_15_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Last name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_4"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_4' >Business email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_15_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Business email' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_5"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_5' >Phone number<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_15_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Phone number' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_6"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_6' >Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_15_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_7" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_7"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id="field_15_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_15_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_15_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_15_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_15_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_15_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_15_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_15_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_15_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_15_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_15_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_15_20" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_20' >Comments</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_15_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_15_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_15'><span>Get the example list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=15&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='15' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_15' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_15' id='gform_target_page_number_15' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_15' id='gform_source_page_number_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_ajax_frame_15' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_15').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_15');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_15').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_15').val();gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [15, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_15').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [15]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_15').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_15').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [15, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="10" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_10' ><div id='gf_10' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_10' action='/en/company-data/#gf_10' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_08af31d72292630b68b539de7b52ce84" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_08af31d72292630b68b539de7b52ce84" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_10' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_10_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_10_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Your e-mail address?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_10_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_10_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Your target? Ex. “I need a list of architects in USA and Europe”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_10_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_3"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_10_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_10_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_4"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_10_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_10_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_5"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_10_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_10_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_6"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_10_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='09/02/2023' /></div></li><li id="field_10_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_7"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_10_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/company-data/' /></div></li><li id="field_10_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_10_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_10_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_10_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_10_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_10_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_10_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_10_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_10_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_10_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_10_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_10_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_10'><span>Submit</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=10&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='10' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_10' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_10' id='gform_target_page_number_10' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_10' id='gform_source_page_number_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_ajax_frame_10' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_10').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_10');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_10').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_10').val();gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [10, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_10').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [10]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_10').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_10').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [10, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
Request sample 10 free records
Path
Call
Path
+31(0)20 705 2360