Consumer Data

Reach residents around the globe with highly accurate consumer databases. Consumer Data is information relating to a consumers demographics. It's mostly used for analytics, identity verification and utilizing marketing campaigns.

Have peace of mind by using GDPR proof consumer data

Our consumer data is applied to support more effective and strategic decision making – for example, understanding the demographics of your target audience, verification of clients or enrichment of your customer data.  Our data experts only source consumer databases from the most accurate and GDPR proof sources information available. We customize the perfect residential consumer data with dozens of selections such as age, income, home value, car information, and geography. BoldData is the top supplier data supplier because we make use of thousands of local data sources. These sources include population registers, chamber of commerces, market surveys, business listings, directories, magazines, public records, websites, conferences, telephone directories, publishers, social media and commercial partnerships. All our consumer data is verified by automated processes and human eyes on a ongoing basis. Have an edge against your competition with our comprehensive B2C database. Ask us for a quote!

Purchase Consumer Data in three steps:

1

Tell us which country you want to target consumers

Our team of data experts take the time to understand your business, target group and campaign. Based on these insights we create a highly targeted Consumer Data based on more than 10.000 criteria and 200 demographics. From country, city and number of employees to industry type and revenue.

2

Get a quick count of your Consumer Data

You’ll get free quote and a detailed count of your Consumer Database within 24 hours. On request we can provide a free sample with a selection of 10 records. Based on your feedback we polish the Consumer Data to perfection.

3

Consumer Data delivery in 24 hours

Satisfied and want to launch your campaign? Then we deliver the Consumer Data in Excel /CSV within 24 hours. And you can start your marketing efforts with uttermost effectiveness.

Which Consumer Data can BoldData deliver?

FirstName347520700
Lastname347520700
Middle Name206427296
Title211987627
Address.Street337095079
Address.StreetNumber316938878
Address.PostaCode345088055
Addres.City347520700
Addres.Region347520700
Telephone-Landline150823984
Telephone.Mobile247782259
Email222413248
DOB194264071
Gender256122756
MaritalStatus194611592
Culture10425621
AgeEstimated264115732
Car Owner28844218
ProprietyOwner115724393
Childrens1390083
Education695041
OnlineShopper24673970
Forex7297935
Casino4865290
Adult5942604
Sport7958224
Turism/Travelel12580249
IP.s77497116
Timestamps74369430
Updates 6 times /year

What is Consumer data?

Consumer data refers to all personal, behavioural, and demographic data that is collected by marketing companies and departments from their customer base. To some extent, data collection from customers intrudes into customer privacy, the exact limits to the type and amount of data collected need to be regulated. The data collected is processed in customer analytics. The data collection is thus aimed at insights into customer behaviour and, eventually, profit maximization by consolidation and expansion of the customer base.

In the internet age, a prominent method for collecting customer data is through explicit online surveys, but also through concealed methods like measurement of click-through and abandonment rates.

Consumer data is gathered for customer research, especially customer satisfaction research and purportedly serves to increase overall customer satisfaction. Consumer data can also be used for marketing purposes depending on the local telecommunication act within the country.

Example sources of consumer data

 

Speech analytics

Speech analytics – used to monitor telephone conversations taking place between companies and customers, using phonetic analysis or speech to text to find keywords and phrases, classify call types and identify trends.

Click tracking

Click tracking used to monitor the popularity and usage of corporate web sites, this data can provide clues to product interest and buying intention. For example, a company may infer a customer is interested in purchasing a particular service if they are spending time browsing specific product pages.

Customer relationship management

software solutions used for to manage customer relationships which can store data on the quantity, type and category of customer and prospect contacts.

Frontline data capture

Frontline data capture which may (or may not) form part of a CRM software solution, but which is used by front line agents to record more subjective data regarding customer contacts, such as the root cause of the customer picking up the phone (e.g. they received their bill) or their emotional state.

Customer satisfaction

Customer satisfaction and market research surveys, often mined via text analytics, which can additionally be applied, for customer intelligence purposes, to contact center notes, e-mail, and other textual sources

Want to get started with our Consumer Data?

Tell us your target group and country and we send you a free quote. Call +31(0)20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl. Do you want to place your order? Simply confirm your selection by replying to the e-mail. BoldData delivers the database (in Excel) within 24 hours by e-mail.

What you can expect from BoldData?

  • Global coverage, unbeatable Consumer data
  • Consumer data for any purpose
  • Privacy compliant: Consumer data you can trust
  • Delivery within 24 hours
  • Delivered in a custom Excel sheet or in bulk/API
  • Our customers rate us 9.3 out of 10

Discover more Consumer Data

You’ll be in good company

[gravityforms id="16" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_safari gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_16' ><div id='gf_16' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_16' action='/en/database/consumer/#gf_16' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_97a657d27711d1dc78640c219abbb574" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_97a657d27711d1dc78640c219abbb574" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_16' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_16_19" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_19"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_19' id='input_16_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='' /></div></li><li id="field_16_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_2' >Voornaam<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_16_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Voornaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_3"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_3' >Achternaam<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_16_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Achternaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_4"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_4' >Zakelijk e-mailadres<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_16_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zakelijk e-mailadres' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_5"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_5' >Telefoon<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_16_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefoon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_6"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_6' >Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_16_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_7" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_7"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id="field_16_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_16_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_16_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_16_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_16_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_16_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_16_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_16_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_16_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_16_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_16_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_16_20" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_16_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_20' >Name</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_16_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_16_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_16'><span>Stuur me de sample list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=16&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='16' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_16' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_16' id='gform_target_page_number_16' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_16' id='gform_source_page_number_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_ajax_frame_16' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_16').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_16');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_16').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_16').val();gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [16, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_16').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [16]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_16').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_16').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [16, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="17" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_safari gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_17' ><div id='gf_17' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_17' action='/en/database/consumer/#gf_17' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_20b2f243dec82d34b641b3da51be7b12" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_20b2f243dec82d34b641b3da51be7b12" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_17' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_17_21" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_21"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_21' id='input_17_21' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='' /></div></li><li id="field_17_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_2' >Vorname<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_17_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Vorname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_3"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_3' >Nachname<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_17_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Nachname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_4"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_4' >Geschäftliche E-Mail<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_17_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Geschäftliche E-Mail' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_5"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_5' >Telefon<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_17_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_6"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_6' >Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_17_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_8" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_8"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_8' id='input_17_8' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/consumer/' /></div></li><li id="field_17_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_17_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_17_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_17_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_17_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_17_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_17_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_17_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_17_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_17_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_17_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_19"></li><li id="field_17_20" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_20"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_20"></li><li id="field_17_22" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_17_22"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_22' >Email</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_22' id='input_17_22' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_17_22'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_17'><span>Senden Sie mir die Testdatei</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=17&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='17' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_17' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_17' id='gform_target_page_number_17' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_17' id='gform_source_page_number_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_ajax_frame_17' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_17').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_17');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_17').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_17').val();gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [17, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_17').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [17]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_17').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_17').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [17, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="19" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_safari gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_19' ><div id='gf_19' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_19' action='/en/database/consumer/#gf_19' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_85fe639224ae51c8f61208e3574f5dbc" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_85fe639224ae51c8f61208e3574f5dbc" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_19' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_19_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_19_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Ihre E-Mail-Adresse?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_19_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_19_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Ihre Ziel? Ex. „Ich brauche eine Liste von Architekten in den USA und Europa“' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_19_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_3"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_19_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_19_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_4"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_19_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_19_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_5"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_19_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_19_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_6"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_19_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='04/07/2022' /></div></li><li id="field_19_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_7"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_19_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/consumer/' /></div></li><li id="field_19_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_19_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_19_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_19_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_19_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_19_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_19_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_19_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_19_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_19_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_19_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_19_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_19_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_19'><span>Senden</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=19&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='19' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_19' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_19' id='gform_target_page_number_19' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_19' id='gform_source_page_number_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_ajax_frame_19' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_19').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_19');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_19').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_19').val();gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [19, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_19').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [19]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_19').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_19').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [19, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="18" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_safari gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_18' ><div id='gf_18' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_18' action='/en/database/consumer/#gf_18' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_1ca76301c37c3fc802a849fa04a296bf" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_1ca76301c37c3fc802a849fa04a296bf" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_18' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_18_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_18_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Je e-mailadres?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_18_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_18_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Je target? Bijv. “Ik heb een lijst van architecten nodig in Amerika en Europa”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_18_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_3"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_18_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_18_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_4"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_18_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_18_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_5"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_18_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_18_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_6"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_18_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='04/07/2022' /></div></li><li id="field_18_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_7"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_18_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/consumer/' /></div></li><li id="field_18_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_18_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_18_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_18_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_18_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_18_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_18_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_18_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_18_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_18_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_18_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_18_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_18_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_18'><span>Verstuur</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=18&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='18' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_18' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_18' id='gform_target_page_number_18' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_18' id='gform_source_page_number_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_ajax_frame_18' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_18').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_18');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_18').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_18').val();gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [18, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_18').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [18]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_18').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_18').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [18, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="15" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_safari gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_15' ><div id='gf_15' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_15' action='/en/database/consumer/#gf_15' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_a4622a172932564600ed4a3e79fbeb7d" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_a4622a172932564600ed4a3e79fbeb7d" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_15' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_15_19" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_19"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_19' id='input_15_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='' /></div></li><li id="field_15_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_2' >First name<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_15_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='First name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_3"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_3' >Last name<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_15_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Last name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_4"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_4' >Business email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_15_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Business email' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_5"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_5' >Phone number<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_15_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Phone number' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_6"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_6' >Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_15_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_7" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_7"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id="field_15_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_15_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_15_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_15_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_15_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_15_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_15_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_15_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_15_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_15_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_15_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_15_20" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_15_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_20' >Phone</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_15_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_15_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_15'><span>Get the example list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=15&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='15' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_15' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_15' id='gform_target_page_number_15' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_15' id='gform_source_page_number_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_ajax_frame_15' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_15').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_15');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_15').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_15').val();gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [15, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_15').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [15]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_15').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_15').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [15, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="10" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_safari gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_10' ><div id='gf_10' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_10' action='/en/database/consumer/#gf_10' ><div class='gf_invisible ginput_recaptchav3' data-sitekey='6LfdJ9cfAAAAALn_y1w3ACJ47RzFT86ASTtBB588' data-tabindex='0'><input id="input_08af31d72292630b68b539de7b52ce84" class="gfield_recaptcha_response" type="hidden" name="input_08af31d72292630b68b539de7b52ce84" value=""/></div> <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_10' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_10_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_2"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_10_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Your e-mail address?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_10_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_20"><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_10_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Your target? Ex. “I need a list of architects in USA and Europe”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_10_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_3"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_10_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_10_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_4"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_10_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_10_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_5"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_10_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_10_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_6"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_10_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='04/07/2022' /></div></li><li id="field_10_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_7"><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_10_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/database/consumer/' /></div></li><li id="field_10_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_8"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_10_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_9"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_10_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_10"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_10_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_11"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_10_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_12"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_10_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_13"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_10_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_14"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_10_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_15"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_10_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_16"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_10_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_17"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_10_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_18"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_10_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" data-js-reload="field_10_19"><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_10'><span>Submit</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=10&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='10' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_10' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_10' id='gform_target_page_number_10' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_10' id='gform_source_page_number_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_ajax_frame_10' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_10').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_10');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_10').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_10').val();gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [10, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_10').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [10]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_10').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_10').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [10, current_page]);} );} ); </script>