Mailing List Worldwide

Close more business faster with a custom build Worldwide Mailing List

Tap across the different businesses whichever country you desire. Start your international campaign with 287.533.576 Worldwide b2b emails. Delivered in bulk or customized to your needs and ready within 24 hours.

Our data is verified by automated processes and human eyes on a weekly basis. We’re so confident about our contact lists that we provide a 95% accuracy guarantee on b2b emails. Use our accurate Worldwide database as your door to your business growth. Let your business be known to several connections worldwide.

Buy GDPR Proof Mailing List Worldwide in Excel

We guarantee the most extensive and precise list of Worldwide companies in the market. All the Mailing List Worldwide we supply can be selected on country, employees and industry. Discover the possibilities in the overview below and request a quote by filling in the contact form.

 

Overview Mailing list Worldwide

Farms mailinglist 4376678
Manufacturing companies mailing list 7878021
Energy, water and waste mailing list 7002686
Construction companies mailing list 7003264
Wholesale companies mailinglist 8753357
Retail companies e-mail list 9628693
Automotive companies mailing list 3639010
Transport companies mailing list 3501343
Hotels and restaurants mailing list 2522014
IT companies email list 3063675
Financial companies mailing list 2626007
Business services companies mailinglist 1575604
Government email list 1313003
Schools email list 2188339
Hospitals and care email list 3501343
Leisure companies mailing list 4814364
Personal services mailinglist 3063675
Total Mailing list76451076
1700 other specific industries available..Contact us!
Example is for reviewing purposes only - ask for a fresh sample via the contact form!
  • 287.533.576 Worldwide addresses verified weekly
  • We guarantee over 95% email deliverability
  • We deliver a dataset: emails, names, phone numbers, postal addresses, job titles, revenue, and number of employees
  • Our customers rate us 8.7 out of 10

Frequently asked questions about our Mailing List Worldwide

Buy a mailing list that’s both accurate and competitively priced! Our human-verified mailing lists are available from a minimum price of € 750,- . This equals approximately 2.000 up-to-date addresses. The more you buy, the more discount you get. Download our price list here.  Tell us your target group and we send you a free quote. Call +31(0)20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

We build custom mailing lists based on your companies target group. Tell us who you want to target via the request form or talk to one of our data-experts by phone on +31(0)20 705 2360. We’ll send you a free quote, including the number or addresses, within one day.

Ready to order the mailing list? Simply confirm the proposal. And we’ll deliver your e-mail list within 24 hours (in Excel).

A dataset contains the following information:

  • Company name and postal address
  • Phone number
  • Activity / sector / Industry
  • Number of employees
  • Turnover (yearly)
  • Founding year
  • Direct/personal e-mail address
  • Name of contact
  • Job title/function
  • Website/url

At BoldData, we’re devoted to making sure that you have as less bounces as possible. All our databases are monitored and checked daily. However, with e-mail addresses you have to keep in mind a bounce rate of 5%. The reason for this is that in the world today, people are constantly changing jobs and/or positions. Moreover, companies may move and change their telephone numbers, names, websites or email addresses. Therefore it is impossible to reach 100% accuracy with e-mail addresses.

Since the entry of the GDPR in Europe there is a lot of change in terms of data editing and updating of data. In this matter all our data sources are GDPR compliant.

BoldData uses legitimate interest as the legal ground for our data processing, we always secure this by performing a balancing assessment, that verifies and balances our interest to process the data versus the individual’s right to privacy. In general terms, this is what the balancing assessment consist of:

  • A description of BoldData’s legitimate interest and an evaluation if the data processing is necessary and proportional for the purpose we have.
  • The impact on the individuals and if they reasonable expect what will happen to their data, as well as how sensitive data is, how much data is used and how it is processed;
  • Additional safeguards we have put in place which could limit the impact on the individuals, such a data minimization, privacy enhancing technologies; increased transparency, the right to opt-out, and data portability.

The record of the balancing assessment is saved, so that we can demonstrate the considerations we have made. When doing the balancing assessment, we require that all requirements for the individuals’ rights are fulfilled. We also undertake technical and organizational measures to secure the individuals data.

Last but not least it’s important to know that with the entry of the GDPR in 2018 nothing has changed about the legislation regarding direct marketing. This law might be different in each country.

Please contact us for tailor-made advice or more information about privacy laws via +31(0)20 705 2360 of info@bolddata.nl. We’re here to help!

Yes we do! We offer the most competitive and highly affordable consumer lists in the industry. Our B2C marketing lists are only available in bulk data licenses. Want to know more about our consumer data? Talk to a consumer data-expert via 31(0)20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl

Want to get started with an Worldwide email list?

Just tell us your companies target group. Based on your input our data-experts send you a free quote for your business mailing list within 24 hours. Satisfied? Then we deliver the custom mailing list in Excel. And you can start connecting directly with the right people.

You’ll be in good company

[gravityforms id="16" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_16' ><div id='gf_16' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_16' action='/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/#gf_16' > <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_16' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_16_19" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_19' id='input_16_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://3dnt1v3k447t3upsp9225kz7-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Sample-consumer-mass-list.xlsx' /></div></li><li id="field_16_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_2' >Voornaam<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_16_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Voornaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_3' >Achternaam<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_16_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Achternaam' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_4' >Zakelijk e-mailadres<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_16_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zakelijk e-mailadres' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_5' >Telefoon<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_16_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefoon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_6' >Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_16_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target groep (bijv. &quot;hotels in Spanje&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_16_7" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id="field_16_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_16_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_16_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_16_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_16_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_16_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_16_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_16_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_16_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_16_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_16_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_16_20" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_16_20' >Name</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_16_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_16_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_16'><span>Stuur me de sample list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=16&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='16' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_16' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_16' id='gform_target_page_number_16' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_16' id='gform_source_page_number_16' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_16' id='gform_ajax_frame_16' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_16').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_16');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_16').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_16').val();gformInitSpinner( 16, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [16, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_16').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_16').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [16]);window['gf_submitting_16'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_16').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_16').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [16, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="17" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_17' ><div id='gf_17' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_17' action='/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/#gf_17' > <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_17' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_17_21" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_21' id='input_17_21' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://3dnt1v3k447t3upsp9225kz7-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Sample-consumer-mass-list.xlsx' /></div></li><li id="field_17_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_2' >Vorname<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_17_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Vorname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_3' >Nachname<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_17_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Nachname' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_4' >Geschäftliche E-Mail<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_17_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Geschäftliche E-Mail' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_5' >Telefon<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_17_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Telefon' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_6' >Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_17_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Zielgruppe (z. B. &quot;Hotels in Spanien&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_17_8" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_8' id='input_17_8' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/' /></div></li><li id="field_17_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_17_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_17_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_17_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_17_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_17_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_17_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_17_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_17_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_17_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_17_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_19"></li><li id="field_17_20" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_20"></li><li id="field_17_22" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_17_22' >Name</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_22' id='input_17_22' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_17_22'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_17'><span>Senden Sie mir die Testdatei</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=17&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='17' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_17' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_17' id='gform_target_page_number_17' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_17' id='gform_source_page_number_17' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_17' id='gform_ajax_frame_17' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_17').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_17');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_17').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_17').val();gformInitSpinner( 17, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [17, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_17').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_17').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [17]);window['gf_submitting_17'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_17').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_17').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [17, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="19" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_19' ><div id='gf_19' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_19' action='/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/#gf_19' > <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_19' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_19_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_19_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Ihre E-Mail-Adresse?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_19_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_19_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_19_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Ihre Ziel? Ex. „Ich brauche eine Liste von Architekten in den USA und Europa“' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_19_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_19_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_19_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_19_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_19_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_19_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_19_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_19_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='19/01/2022' /></div></li><li id="field_19_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_19_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/' /></div></li><li id="field_19_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_19_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_19_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_19_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_19_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_19_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_19_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_19_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_19_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_19_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_19_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_19_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_19'><span>Senden</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=19&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='19' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_19' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_19' id='gform_target_page_number_19' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_19' id='gform_source_page_number_19' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_19' id='gform_ajax_frame_19' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_19').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_19');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_19').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_19').val();gformInitSpinner( 19, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [19, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_19').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_19').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [19]);window['gf_submitting_19'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_19').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_19').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [19, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="18" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_18' ><div id='gf_18' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_18' action='/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/#gf_18' > <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_18' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_18_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_18_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Je e-mailadres?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_18_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_18_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_18_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Je target? Bijv. “Ik heb een lijst van architecten nodig in Amerika en Europa”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_18_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_18_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_18_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_18_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_18_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_18_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_18_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_18_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='19/01/2022' /></div></li><li id="field_18_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_18_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/' /></div></li><li id="field_18_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_18_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_18_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_18_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_18_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_18_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_18_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_18_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_18_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_18_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_18_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_18_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_18'><span>Verstuur</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=18&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='18' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_18' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_18' id='gform_target_page_number_18' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_18' id='gform_source_page_number_18' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_18' id='gform_ajax_frame_18' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_18').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_18');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_18').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_18').val();gformInitSpinner( 18, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [18, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_18').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_18').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [18]);window['gf_submitting_18'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_18').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_18').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [18, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="15" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_15' ><div id='gf_15' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_15' action='/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/#gf_15' > <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_15' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_15_19" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_19' id='input_15_19' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://3dnt1v3k447t3upsp9225kz7-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Sample-consumer-mass-list.xlsx' /></div></li><li id="field_15_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_2' >First name<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_2' id='input_15_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='First name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_3" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_3' >Last name<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_15_3' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Last name' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_4" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_4' >Business email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_4' id='input_15_4' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Business email' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_5" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_5' >Phone number<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_15_5' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Phone number' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_6" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_6' >Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_15_6' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Target group (ex. &quot;hotels in Spain&quot;)' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_15_7" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_7"></li><li id="field_15_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_15_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_15_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_15_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_15_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_15_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_15_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_15_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_15_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_15_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_15_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_15_20" class="gfield gform_validation_container field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_15_20' >Comments</label><div class='ginput_container'><input name='input_20' id='input_15_20' type='text' value='' /></div><div class='gfield_description' id='gfield_description_15_20'>This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.</div></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_15'><span>Get the example list</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=15&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='15' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_15' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_15' id='gform_target_page_number_15' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_15' id='gform_source_page_number_15' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_15' id='gform_ajax_frame_15' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_15').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_15');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_15').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_15').val();gformInitSpinner( 15, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [15, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_15').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_15').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [15]);window['gf_submitting_15'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_15').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_15').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [15, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
[gravityforms id="10" title="false" description="false" ajax="true"]
<div class='gf_browser_unknown gform_wrapper gform_legacy_markup_wrapper' id='gform_wrapper_10' ><div id='gf_10' class='gform_anchor' tabindex='-1'></div><form method='post' enctype='multipart/form-data' target='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_10' action='/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/#gf_10' > <div class='gform_body gform-body'><ul id='gform_fields_10' class='gform_fields top_label form_sublabel_below description_below'><li id="field_10_2" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_2' >Email<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_email'> <input name='input_2' id='input_10_2' type='text' value='' class='medium' placeholder='Your e-mail address?' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" /> </div></li><li id="field_10_20" class="gfield gfield_contains_required field_sublabel_below field_description_below hidden_label gfield_visibility_visible" ><label class='gfield_label' for='input_10_20' >Message<span class="gfield_required"><span class="gfield_required gfield_required_asterisk">*</span></span></label><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_textarea'><textarea name='input_20' id='input_10_20' class='textarea small' placeholder='Your target? Ex. “I need a list of architects in USA and Europe”' aria-required="true" aria-invalid="false" rows='10' cols='50'></textarea></div></li><li id="field_10_3" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_3' id='input_10_3' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_10_4" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_4' id='input_10_4' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Unknown' /></div></li><li id="field_10_5" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_5' id='input_10_5' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='Exit intent form' /></div></li><li id="field_10_6" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_6' id='input_10_6' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='19/01/2022' /></div></li><li id="field_10_7" class="gfield gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><div class='ginput_container ginput_container_text'><input name='input_7' id='input_10_7' type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' aria-invalid="false" value='https://bolddata.nl/en/email-mailing-list/worldwide/' /></div></li><li id="field_10_8" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden all_traffic_sources" id="all_traffic_sources" name="input_8"></li><li id="field_10_9" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden country" id="country" name="input_9"></li><li id="field_10_10" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_term" id="fc_term" name="input_10"></li><li id="field_10_11" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_term" id="lc_term" name="input_11"></li><li id="field_10_12" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_campaign" id="fc_campaign" name="input_12"></li><li id="field_10_13" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_campaign" id="lc_campaign" name="input_13"></li><li id="field_10_14" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_source" id="fc_source" name="input_14"></li><li id="field_10_15" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_medium" id="fc_medium" name="input_15"></li><li id="field_10_16" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_source" id="lc_source" name="input_16"></li><li id="field_10_17" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_medium" id="lc_medium" name="input_17"></li><li id="field_10_18" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden fc_landing" id="fc_landing" name="input_18"></li><li id="field_10_19" class="gfield gfield--width-full gform_hidden field_sublabel_below field_description_below gfield_visibility_visible" ><input type="hidden" class="gform_hidden lc_landing" id="lc_landing" name="input_19"></li></ul></div> <div class='gform_footer top_label'> <button class='btn-primary button' id='gform_submit_button_10'><span>Submit</span></button> <input type='hidden' name='gform_ajax' value='form_id=10&amp;title=&amp;description=&amp;tabindex=0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='is_submit_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_submit' value='10' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_unique_id' value='' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='state_10' value='WyJbXSIsImZiMmQ2Y2U3ZTU4YzU3NDE1MDZjODZlMTc4MWJiNGNmIl0=' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_target_page_number_10' id='gform_target_page_number_10' value='0' /> <input type='hidden' class='gform_hidden' name='gform_source_page_number_10' id='gform_source_page_number_10' value='1' /> <input type='hidden' name='gform_field_values' value='' /> </div> </form> </div> <iframe style='display:none;width:0px;height:0px;' src='about:blank' name='gform_ajax_frame_10' id='gform_ajax_frame_10' title='This iframe contains the logic required to handle Ajax powered Gravity Forms.'></iframe> <script type="text/javascript"> gform.initializeOnLoaded( function() {gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery('#gform_ajax_frame_10').on('load',function(){var contents = jQuery(this).contents().find('*').html();var is_postback = contents.indexOf('GF_AJAX_POSTBACK') >= 0;if(!is_postback){return;}var form_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_wrapper_10');var is_confirmation = jQuery(this).contents().find('#gform_confirmation_wrapper_10').length > 0;var is_redirect = contents.indexOf('gformRedirect(){') >= 0;var is_form = form_content.length > 0 && ! is_redirect && ! is_confirmation;var mt = parseInt(jQuery('html').css('margin-top'), 10) + parseInt(jQuery('body').css('margin-top'), 10) + 100;if(is_form){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').html(form_content.html());if(form_content.hasClass('gform_validation_error')){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').addClass('gform_validation_error');} else {jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').removeClass('gform_validation_error');}setTimeout( function() { /* delay the scroll by 50 milliseconds to fix a bug in chrome */ jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').offset().top - mt); }, 50 );if(window['gformInitDatepicker']) {gformInitDatepicker();}if(window['gformInitPriceFields']) {gformInitPriceFields();}var current_page = jQuery('#gform_source_page_number_10').val();gformInitSpinner( 10, 'data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhAQABAIAAAAAAAP///yH5BAEAAAAALAAAAAABAAEAAAIBRAA7' );jQuery(document).trigger('gform_page_loaded', [10, current_page]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;}else if(!is_redirect){var confirmation_content = jQuery(this).contents().find('.GF_AJAX_POSTBACK').html();if(!confirmation_content){confirmation_content = contents;}setTimeout(function(){jQuery('#gform_wrapper_10').replaceWith(confirmation_content);jQuery(document).scrollTop(jQuery('#gf_10').offset().top - mt);jQuery(document).trigger('gform_confirmation_loaded', [10]);window['gf_submitting_10'] = false;wp.a11y.speak(jQuery('#gform_confirmation_message_10').text());}, 50);}else{jQuery('#gform_10').append(contents);if(window['gformRedirect']) {gformRedirect();}}jQuery(document).trigger('gform_post_render', [10, current_page]);} );} ); </script>
Request sample 10 free records
Path
Call
Path
+31(0)20 705 2360