Consumer Mailing List

Start your project or campaign to residentials with our first-class consumer database

Need consumer data, on large scale? We can deliver global residential data in bulk with names, addresses, phone numbers, e-mail addresses. Our consumer mailing list is updated continuously and is highly accurate. Our consumer database give you access to the largest, most accurate and up-to-date information available. We customize the perfect residential consumer mailing lists with dozens of selections such as ageincome, home valuecar informationand geography. View our most popular consumer selections below: 

Whether you want to use our consumer list for direct mail, analytical purpose or building an app: we got you covered. Simpy tell us your target and country and our data experts will send you a free quote. Ready to order? BoldData deliveres your consumer mailing list in bulk and customized to your needs and ready within 24 hours. 

Overview Consumer Mailing list

Mailing list consumers with home information86005669
Residential database with telephone numbers150005697
Mailing list consumers senior / elderly27005697
Consumer database with mobile phone numbers55090001
Consumer email bulk database454978525
Consumer mailing list with wealth residents5697436
Residential mailing list millionaires2236974
Student Consumer Mailing lists2506971
Consumer mailing lists Europe512301400
Residential database USA256978019
Consumer mailing with interest in sport2669798
Residential mailing lists car owners (brand, model etc.)5757000
Consumers mailing list in 100+ other selectionsAsk a quote!
Example is for reviewing purposes only - you are not allowed to contact the samples

Highly accurate worldwide residential mailing lists

  • Billions of consumers addresses verified weekly
  • Custom made and delivered in Excel
  • BoldData has a clean for delivery policy. Meaning we guarantee over 95% email deliverability on the day of delivery
  • We deliver a complete dataset: emails, names, phone numbers, postal addresses, date of birth
  • Consumer data is delivered in bulk only (at least 100.000 records). Or ask us for a data license to get a price on quarterly updates of your consumer mailing list
  • Our customers rate us 9.2 out of 10

Frequently asked questions about our consumer mailing list

The pricing is simple; we charge a price per consumer address. This price depends on the number of addresses you need, the country and the selection. For example: data processing in industrialized countries is easier, so prices are lower then in non-industrialized countries. Nevertheless we can give you a indication of the pricing: The minimum order value is € 3.000. This corresponds to around 100.000 up-to-date consumer addresses. So our consumer mailing lists are delivered in bulk only.

Tell us your target group and we will send you a free quote. Call +31 (0) 20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

 

We build custom mailing lists based on your target group and country. Tell us who you want to target and country via the request form or talk to one of our data-experts by phone on +31(0)20 705 2360. We’ll send you a free quote, including the number or addresses, within one day.

Ready to order the consumer mailing list? Simply confirm the proposal. And we’ll deliver your e-mail list within 24 hours (in Excel).

A dataset depends on the country. In averge a consumer dataset contains the following information:

  • Name and postal address
  • Phone number
  • Direct/personal e-mail address
  • Mobile phone number
  • Date of birth

Need and we will send you a free quote. Call +31 (0) 20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

 

BoldData only delivers consumer addresses that are constantly maintained from public sources. These are public sources such as statistics agencies and telephone directories. But also partnerships such as survey forms and subscriber files from publishers. The quality and topicality are therefore excellent. A  consumer database can never be 100% up-to-date. After all, a consumer who was checked last week may have moved house next week. That is why you should take into account a small error rate.

Yes, all data is collected in a compliancy with the European GDPR law. Please understand that telecommunications laws are different per country (and have nothing to do with the GDPR). So in some countries you are allowed to use consumer data for marketing purposes. And in some countries it’s forbidden to use consumer data for marketing purposes. Please read our blog about the GDPR here. BoldData’s data experts will always advice you about the laws per country so you will have peace of mind.

Need the data for analytical purpose or for building your app? In that case the telecommunication law is not applied. And thus you can use our consumer data in all 100+ countries.

Please contact us for tailor-made advice or more information about privacy laws via +31(0)20 705 2360 of info@bolddata.nl. We’re here to help!

Want to get started with our consumer mailing list?

Just tell us your companies target group and the country and why you need the data. Based on your input our data-experts send you a free quote for your consumer mailing list within 24 hours. Satisfied? Then we deliver the custom mailing list in Excel. And you can start connecting directly with the right people.

You’ll be in good company