Cell Phone Number Lists

Connect with new prospects by cell phone on a global scale with our highly accurate cell phone telephone directory with billions of businesses and consumers from 100+ countries. Delivered in bulk or custom made to your needs in a Excel sheet within 24 hours. Simply tell us your target and country via the contact form.

Scale boldly into new markets with our compliant cell phone number lists

We take privacy extremely seriously. Being in the business we’re in, we are very serious about privacy and trust. Our data complies with applicable Data Protection Laws. And we carry the DDMA Privacy Guarantee.

If you need affordable residential and business cell phone number lists  for your telemarketing and lead generation campaign, our mobile phone lists and telephone directories are your answer. Our telephone directories are typically sold by country in bulk for very low prices, but we’ve introduced custom lists to bring even more value and give you a wider choice. Our affordable custom calling lists are always tailored based on your ideal profile and hence our customer will have much effective calls per agent.

Our bulk cell phone number database contains billions of consumer and millions of businesses worldwide with highly accurate and up-to-date information available. We customize the perfect bulk cell phone lists with dozens of selections such as age, geography, industry. Don’t hesitate and start scaling your business with compliant and affordable B2B and B2C cell phone number lists. Discover the possibilities in the overview below and request a quote by filling in the contact form. Or have look at our pricelist here. Please click on “Worldwide B2C Data (Bulk)”.

Cell Phone Number Lists

Cell phone list residents in Europe186005669
Cell phone number lists companies in Europe25478908
Bulk database with cell phone numbers 150005697
Cell phone lists consumers senior / elderly27003132
Bulk list with mobile phone numbers55090001
Consumer cell phone number database454978525
Cell phone number lists UK2469786
Residential mobile phone numbers lists2236974
B2B cell phone database2506971
Cell phone number lists Germany29006798
Cell phone numbers database USA256978019
Mobile phone number lists Spain17587936
Smart phone list Italy30147896
Cell phone lists Asia65757000
Consumers cell phone list in 50+ other countriesAsk a quote!
Example is for reviewing purposes only

Highly accurate worldwide cell phone number list

  • Billions of consumer and business addresses verified weekly
  • Custom made per country and delivered in CSV
  • BoldData has a clean for delivery policy (in our main countries). Meaning we guarantee over 100% email deliverability on the day of delivery in western countries.
  • We deliver a complete dataset: cell phone numbers, postal addresses, first name, last name, gender, date of birth, industry
  • Mobile phone number lists are delivered in bulk only (at least 100.000 records). Prices start at € 0,03ct per address to € 0,002ct for high volume. So buy more, pay less.
  • Our customers rate us 9.2 out of 10

Cell phone numbers lists for telemarketing

All accross the global hundreds of call centers use our mobile phone lists for telemarketing purposes. The reason so many call centers choose BoldData is because telemarketing campaigns are highly dependent on the accuracy of the callings lists. Our unmatched dataquality results in a higher percentage of effective calls. It’s no secret in the telemarketing industry that the more effective a call agent can make calls the less time is wasted and thefere for call centers and their customers safe thousands of Euro’s in wasted hours by using better and more frequently updated telephone directory. One way BoldData guarantees a higher effectiviness is by delivering accurate mobile phones lists of residents instead of landlines. It’s no wonder that Crazycall has listed BoldData as the best telephone directory supplier in Europe. https://www.crazycall.com/database/bolddata

100% GDPR compliant Mobile phone number lists

Every single cell phone number from our cell phone number lists with 300 million+ companies and 1 billion+ consumers legally sourced from local databanks that you can trust company and are GDPR proof. By using local data only you make sure all cell phone data is sourced according the local privacy standards. E.g. in some countries there are local registers where companies and consumer can opt-out for telemarketing. BoldData only takes ethical sources that comply with the local rules. These sources have a wide variety of activities, such telecommunication companies, local chamber of commerces, business listings, directories, business magazines, public open data sources, websites, trade shows, media publishers, social media and other commercial partnerships.

To proof our privacy guarantees BoldData is being audited on a yearly basis by the Data Driven Marketing Organisation. We think it is important that our customers know that we use cell phone number lists from third parties with care. To reinforce that power, BoldData has been awarded the privacy guarantee seal of the trade association for data driven marketing (DDMA). We take privacy uttermost seriously and only work with company databases you can trust. Need advice? Contact our privacy expert

Frequently asked questions about our cell phone lists

Prices Residential cell phone number lists:

The pricing for our bulk cell phone lists simple; we charge a price per cell phone number. The minimum order value is € 3.000. This corresponds to around 100.000 up-to-date mobile phone number. For high volumes we give extra discount. For example 20 million cell phones costs € 50.000,-. Or have look at our pricelist here. Please click on “Worldwide B2C Data (Bulk)”.

Cell phone companies number lists:

Cell phone companies lists can be delivered in bulk. Which is the same price as mentioned with residential data. But often cell phone companies data are delivered in a custom mailing lists. The minimum order amount of a custom mailing list is € 425,-, for this price you can buy 1.000 B2B addresses. BoldData solely delivers custom mailing lists, handmade by our data experts. We take the time to understand your business and goals. Based on these insights we create a highly targeted mailing list based on more than 1.500 criteria. From country and number of employees to industry type and job title. Creating the perfect database for you takes time. By working with a minimum order amount, we make sure that this investment is worthwhile. Or have look at our pricelist here. Please click on “Worldwide B2B data”.

Tell us the country and if you are looking for B2B of B2C data and we will send you a free quote. Call +31 (0) 20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

We build custom cell phone list based on the country you need and if you want to target business or residents. Tell us who you want to target and country via the request form or talk to one of our data-experts by phone on +31(0)20 705 2360. We’ll send you a free quote, including the number or addresses, within one day.

Ready to order the cell phone number databases on a large scale? Simply confirm the proposal. And we’ll deliver your cell phone lists within 3 working days (in Excel).

BoldData can deliver worldwide cell phone number lists. In western countries we always update for delivery meaning you will receive a perfect quality mobile number list in these countries. In South American, African countries we don’t update for delivery. So you have to keep in the mind a small percentage of wrong phone numbers.

Tell us your target group and country and we will send you a free quote. Call +31 (0) 20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

A dataset depends on the country. On average a consumer cell phone dataset contains the following information:

  • Name and postal address
  • Phone number
  • Direct/personal e-mail address
  • Mobile phone number
  • Date of birth

And business cell phone dataset contains the following information:

  • Company name and postal address
  • Mobile phone number
  • Generic E-mail address
  • Industry

We will gladly send you a free quote. Call +31 (0) 20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

Want to get started with a mass email list?

Just tell us if you want to call residents or businesses and in which country. Based on these insights you receive a free quote from your cell phone list within 24 hours. Satisfied? Then we deliver the custom mobile phone list in CSV within 3-5 working days. And you can start calling your prospects on a staggering scale.