Company Database EMEA

Boost your business with a handmade list from our EMEA B2B Database

Do you consider expanding your market to Europe and Middle East territories? Countries in these regions showed sustainable growth in business market in the past years.  BoldData gives you access to a list of 75.889.854 highly targeted EMEA companies.

From a list of EMEA manufacturers to the largest EMEA retail companies.  No matter which industry you are in or what product you are offering, we deliver the best custom made mailing list in Excel for your campaign. We can select your ideal target group in EMEA based on a large number of criteria: from a specific region and turnover to industry type, turnover or deliver the total database in bulk. Our success in EMEA starts with our verified EMEA email list. Start collecting your business partners in EMEA region now. Discover the possibilities in the overview below and request a quote by filling in the contact form.

Overview Company Database EMEA

Farming, aquaculture, forestry3794493
Manufacturing, pharmaceutical, machinery6830087
Energy and sewarage1517797
Construction, development of building6071188
Wholesale, footwear, clothing, computers8347884
Retail, e-commerce, markets7588985
Automotive, car sales and repair2656145
Transport, logistics3035594
Hotel, bars and restaurants4553391
ICT, Telecom1897246
Banks, finance, insurance3415043
Business services, legal, accounting13660174
Government, public and defense5312290
Educations, schools, universities2428475
Healthcare, hospitals, care3415043
Culture, sports and foundations4173942
Personal services, hairdressers, beauty2200806
1700 other detailed industries available..Contact us!

Frequently asked questions about this EMEA business directory

The price depends on the number of companies and the data fields needed. The minimum order amount is € 750,-. This equals approximately 2.000 up-to-date addresses.  Tell us your target country and criteria and we send you a free quote. Call +31(0)20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl.

Ready to order? Simply confirm the proposal. And we’ll deliver your list within 24 hours (in Excel).

 

Tell us your target group via the request form or by phone. Based on your input we create the custom database that perfectly matches your target group and objectives. Subsequently we send you a free quote, including the number or addresses, within one day.

Do you want to place your order? Simply confirm your selection by replying to the e-mail. BoldData delivers the addresses (in Excel) within 24 hours by mail.

BoldData only works with databases that are updated daily. All decision makers are called every year to check their details. Moreover the databases are updated with information from financial statements, internet, trade magazines and industry organizations. In short: the quality and accuracy are outstanding.

However, a mailing list can never be 100% up-to-date. With e-mail addresses keep in mind a hardbouncerate of 5%.  The reason for this is that in the world today, people are constantly changing jobs and/or positions, and companies may move and change their telephone numbers, names, websites, or email addresses. Therefore it is impossible to reach 100% accuracy.

We can deliver the following data:

  • Company Database EMEA – with headquarters
  • Company Database EMEA – with registration number
  • Company Database EMEA – with founding date
  • Company Database EMEA – with websites
  • Company Database EMEA – with legal form
  • Company Database EMEA – with decision maker and job titles
  • Company Database EMEA – with urls
  • Company Database EMEA- with phone numbers
  • Company Database EMEA – with mobile phone numbers
  • Company Database EMEA – with e-mail addresses
  • Company Database EMEA – with direct e-mail addresse
  • Company Database EMEA- with fax numbers
  • Company Database EMEA – with branche offices
  • Company Database EMEA – with importing and exporting companies
  • Company Database EMEA- with importing companies
  • Company Database EMEA- with exporting companies

Need other information? Contact us!

The overview displays just a part of the possibilities. However, we offer you access to quality data of more than 1.700 different target groups and all countries worldwide. It’s very likely that we can deliver a mailing list that targets the best prospects for your product or service. Contact us via +31(0)20 705 2360 or send an e-mail to info@bolddata.nl to discover the possibilities. We are here to help.

Want to get started with a custom made EMEA Company Database?

Just tell us what your target us. Based on these insights you receive a free quote from your business mailing list within 24 hours. Satisfied? Then we deliver the custom business list in Excel. And you can start targeting your prospects with extreme precision.

You’ll be in good company